Biography

0

Suzanne Kelly Quick Facts

Alias: Giselle Ibiza
Date of Birth: 2/17/1986
Home Town: Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada
Measurements: 32B-25-32
Height: 5’7
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

Suzanne Kelly Biography

Raven haired babe Suzanne Kelly was born in Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada in 1986. Suzanne made her adult industry debut in 2009 when she was 23 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Suzanne featured in a handful of adult films which fell in to a variety of niches including cum shots, lesbian and oral.

Suzanne Kelly stands at 5’7 and weighs 99lbs. Suzanne has a huge fan base that follow her for a wide variety of reasons including her delicious 32B-25-32 figure. Suzanne currently has her navel pierced as well as has a tattoo on her right hip.

During her adult career Suzanne Kelly has worked with a variety of adult production studios including Red Light District, Digital Playground, Lethal Hardcore, Elegant Angel and Evil Angel. Suzanne has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big names in the adult industry including Jasmine Jolie, Alex Gomez, Aubrey Addams, Lana Violet, Missy Woods, Suzanne Kelly, Yurizan Beltran, Rebexxa Riley, Nikki Brooks, Cody Love and Chloe James.

One thought on “Biography”

  1. Chirstopher says:

    By far one of the most beautiful girls i’ve seen in the industry lately.
    im becoming a bigger and bigger fan of miss Kelly.
    she is just so damn gorgeous.

  2. Stephen says:

    She was actually born in Los Angeles California and not Winnipeg Mnaitoba.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *